Triix Media film company
5
Festivals
35
Nominations
23
Awards
Loner
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Goodbye, "Makarov"!
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Sniper
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Danila Kozlovsky (Loner)
Best actor
DetectiveFest
Goodbye, "Makarov"! (Celine)
Best actor
DetectiveFest
Alexander Baranovsky (Sniper)
The best anti-hero
DetectiveFest
PPS
The best detective series
DetectiveFest
B.S.
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Four-eye
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Yan Tsapnik (Four-eye)
Best actor
DetectiveFest
Kirill Polukhin (B.S.)
Best actor
DetectiveFest
Chief: nomination
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Foreign district
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Interrogator: nomination
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Darling: nomination
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Chef-2: nomination
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Legend for an operative: nomination
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Double Blues
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
Russian character: the nomination
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Russian character: the prize
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Biryuk: diploma
Best detective series
DetectiveFest
High rates: nomination
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
Chief. New life: the nomination
Best detective film
DetectiveFest
High rates (Nilov): nomination
Best actor
DetectiveFest
Chief. New life (Chubchenko): nomination
Best actor
DetectiveFest
Loner: nomination "TV-shock"
Best film
KinoShock
Weapons: nomination "TV-shock"
Best film
KinoShock
Triiks Media
Special award
TV & cinema forum Together
Double Blues: nomination
Best mini-series
TV & cinema forum Together
Sergey Gorobchenko
Best actor
TV & cinema forum Together
Chef-2 (Yurchenko and Shcheglov)
Best producer
TV & cinema forum Together
Leningrad-46
Best serial
TV & cinema forum Together
Leningrad-46 (Yurchenko and Shcheglov)
Best producer
TV forum Together
Nevsky
Best TV series
TV & cinema forum Together
Nevsky (Yurchenko and Shcheglov)
Best producer
TV & cinema forum Together
Russian character (Andrey Tumarkin)
Best screenwriter
TV and cinema forum Together
Alexey Nilov (High stakes)
Best actor
TV & cinema forum Together
Inessa Yurchenko and Sergey Shcheglov
Special prize
TV & Cinema Forum Together
Leningrad-46
Best serial
Award of the Association of film and television producers
Sergey Garmash (Leningrad-46)
Best actor
Vivat cinema of Russia!
Anna Tabanina (Leningrad-46)
Best actress
Vivat cinema of Russia!
Leningrad-46
Best serial
Vivat cinema of Russia!
Next : Projects